Francisco Javier Estrada Chavez Activo Risaralda Megacentro Pinares, Torre 2 Cons. 302 3212423 - 3146813689
Indira Mondol Activo Risaralda Calle 19 A Norte # 15- 19 Armenia Quindío 3132853855
Liliana Rubio Activo Valle del cauca 3008684450
Ximena Franco Activo Valle del cauca Av2CN No 24N-120 Cons 405 310 3236140
Viviana Lopez Activo Valle del cauca 3188271388
Victor Bolivar Activo Valle del cauca Carrera 57# 3-130 3168775461
Rodrigo Guevara Activo Valle del cauca Holguines Torre Farallones 517 3155529769
Patricia Rodriguez Activo Valle del cauca Cra 42A No 5C-36 3163613949
Patricia Riaño Activo Valle del cauca Carrera 44# 6B-57 3006201537
Paola Andrea Gaviria Leiva Activo Valle del cauca Cra 34 # 10A-15 apto 302D 3216479706
Paola Andrea Escobar Activo Valle del cauca Clle 5D# 38A-35 Cons 843 Torre 1 3155878707 - 3007853596
Paola Castañeda Activo Valle del cauca Carrera 33 #28A-32 3104326352
Omar Arguello Activo Valle del cauca Calle 19N 5N53 3164067008
Melisa Arteaga Activo Valle del cauca 3113367566
Margarita Dorado Activo Valle del cauca 3117361394
Maria Alejandra Ortiz Valle del cauca 3166198727
Marcela Cabrera Activo Valle del cauca Calle 20N #4N-45 3154979559
Magda Margarita Morales Activo Valle del cauca Carrera 5 # 7-89 Rodanillo 3166293501
Luz Enith Serrano Activo Valle del cauca Carrera 25oeste No 6-120 202A 3162857192
Luis Miguel Garcia Activo Valle del cauca 3117460209
Liliana Rubio Activo 3008684450
Liliana Cataño Activo Valle del cauca calle 9D # 29B-51 3137204606
Karina Perlaza Activo Valle del cauca Avenida Ferrea Casa 150A 3183819284
Juliana Loaiza Activo Valle del cauca Calle 5D# 38A-35 torre 2 cons 602 3174013901
Juliana Cardenas Activo Valle del cauca Calle 13 # 57 - 03 Cons 42 3143955690
Juan Miguel Mera Seidel Activo Valle del cauca Clle 5 # 38-25 Ed Plaza San Fdo Cons. 516 3155616929
Jeison Saavedra Activo Valle del cauca Cra 27# 32 - 160 Palmira 3157319537
Jairo Rengifo Activo Valle del cauca Cra. 18 # 11 - 58 3217486225
Jaime Jaramillo Activo Valle del cauca Holguines Torre Valle del Lili 810 3166242000
Ingrid Zamorano Activo Valle del cauca 3108256955
Gilbert Alonso Activo Valle del cauca 3136833012
Ernesto Vallecilla Activo Valle del cauca Calle 20N # 4N - 45 Cons 504 3117690191
Erika Nasly Angulo Activo Valle del cauca 3207344452
Elizabeth Posada Activo Valle del cauca 3004677464
Elian Barona Activo Valle del cauca 3186076066
Dora Cabal Activo Valle del cauca Av 6 N # 17 - 92 Cons. 302 3176370836
Diana Arana Activo Valle del cauca Carrera 66 No 2B-51 3156636277
Diego Gonzalez Activo Valle del cauca calle 5D#38A-35 Torre 2 cons 809 3173700593
Claudia Viviana Giron Activo Valle del cauca calle 12 Oe # 10 Oe 50  apto 301-7 3137490770
Clara Cartagena Activo Valle del cauca Av. 4N No. 7N-53 Cons. 1108 3006739868
Cely Veronica Aparicio Activo Valle del cauca Carrera 43A #5C-69 3207882724
Carely Alegria Activo Valle del cauca 3105663438
CarolinaGallego Activo Valle del cauca Carera 30 No 7-09 3177137434
Angela Ocampo Activo Valle del cauca 3006939085-3116205209
Andres Restrepo Activo Valle del cauca Calle 5D #38A-35 Torre 1 consul 924 3017881197
Ana Lucia Gomez Activo Valle del cauca Calle 3A#35A - 56 San Fdo 3168326291
Alex Perez Activo Valle del cauca Av. 6N 14-54 Cons. 210-211 3104288475
Welsh Paz Soraya Activo Bogota CALLE 32F # 78-152 APTO 202 3165752109
Villamil Avendaño Lady Marcela Activo Bogota CALLE 95 N° 92-54 3118591090
Velandia Daza Gloria Activo Bogota DG. 44 BIS # 38A-30 INT.3 APTO.404 3112860820
Vargas Rivera María Liliana Correspondiente Bogota CALLE 152A # 13-21 APTO 501 3103415285
Urueta Gonzalez María Fernanda Activo Bogota CALLE 62 # 3-41 APTO.401 3158899534
Suescún Melo Luz Gabriela Vitalicio Bogota CALLE 123 # 7-07 CONS 604 3108719181
Suarez Guzman Monica Alejandra Correspondiente Bogota 3188896112
Sossa Rojas Henry Activo Bogota 3153485272
Serpa Vélez María Fernanda Activo Bogota CRA. 12 # 71-32 CONS.301 3153338773
Sandoval Ospina Juan Carlos Activo Bogota CALLE 108 # 14B-20 3108591032
Sanabria Alarcón Elba Marina Activo Bogota Calle 152 N. 58 C-50 3125850770
Rueda Méndez Lupe Milena Activo Bogota CRA 17A No. 119A-09 3153474600
Romero Guzman Susan Lizeth Activo Bogota CALLE 118 # 51-13 APTO 505 3012089646
Romero Guerrero Elizabeth Vitalicio Bogota AV. 15 # 104-30 CONS 501 3102667220
Rivero Rivera Yasmid Maribell Activo Bogota CALLE 67 D BIS No. 65A-15 2do. Piso 3213706744
Rincón Forero Lina María Activo Bogota CALLE 1A BIS # 35-31 3123028879
Rey Amaya Luisa Fernanda Activo Bogota AV 13 # 93-42 APTO 402 3118768847
Ramírez Mora Zoraida Vitalicio Bogota CALLE 93 B # 17-12 CONS. 311 3112001652
Quiroga Cárdenas Liliana Activo Bogota CALLE 93B # 17-26 CONS. 304 3103278664
Quijano Guauque Sara Beatriz Activo Bogota CALLE 75 No. 27A-23
Posada Fernando Vitalicio Bogota
Piñeros Ricaurte Daniel Fernando Vitalicio Bogota CRA 13 # 118A-06
Paredes Paredes Patricia Activo Bogota CRA. 58 # 152-70 INT.4 APTO.1001
Pachón Ladino Olga Lucia Activo Bogota AV. CIUDAD DE CALI. CALLE 140 D # 103 f - 86 PISO 2
Pabón Gutiérrez Claudia Liliana Activo Bogota CALLE 45A # 54-35
Ortiz Castro Vicky Constanza Activo Bogota CALLE 99 # 8-16 APTO 204
Orozco Molina Carmen Luz Activo Bogota CALLE 150A # 50-86 APTO.302
Olaya Abril Ana Carolina Activo Bogota Avenida 15 # 124- 47 cons. 511 3114772010
Niño Barrera Javier Laureano Activo Bogota
Morera Vanegas Sonia Bibiana Activo Bogota CRA. 35 # 53-78 APTO. 404
Moreno Garzón Magdalena Activo Bogota AVENIDA 15 # 119-43 Of. 406
Molano Aulestia Luz María Activo Bogota CRA 13A # 89-38 CONS 530 3102696965
Méndez De La Espriella Catalina Activo Bogota CALLE 125 # 20-59 CONS.411 3102518589
Mejía Morales Santiago Vitalicio Bogota CALLE 119 # 11B - 24
López Jiménez Fabiana Estudiante
Linares Guerrero Carla Paola Activo Bogota CRA. 57 # 22 A 41 APTO. 303 INT. 1
Lesmes Quintana José Guillermo Vitalicio Bogota CRA.10 # 96-25 CONS.420 3102107238
León Pérez Nicolas Estudiante
León Campos Laura Alejandra Estudiante
Leal Fernández María Carolina Activo Bogota CALLE 144 # 13-41 APTO 1009
Lancheros Bonilla Sonia Activo Bogota CARRERA 40D # 2B-71
Lagos Rosero Nathaly Estudiante
Jordan Mariño Freddy Activo Bogota Calle 94A No. 11A 39
Jiménez Rodríguez Jessica Andrea Aspirante
Ibarra Arroyo Verónica Elsa Activo Bogota CALLE 61A # 17-41
Hurtado Narváez Daniela Estudiante
Hernández Vásquez Bryan Estudiante
Henao Mejía Francisco José Vitalicio Bogota CRA 10 # 96-79 APTO 306
Gutiérrez Navarro Mauricio Vitalicio Bogota CRA.16 # 84A-09 CONS.520 3002037149
Gutiérrez Barreto Javier Fernando Activo Bogota CRA 39A # 27-34 SUR
Guevara Riveros Alba Lucia Vitalicio Bogota CRA. 11 # 75-71 CONS.207 3158411252
Granados Gonzalez Eva Marcela Estudiante
García Jaramillo Alexander Activo Bogota CALLE 175 # 17B-80 TORRE 6 APTO 501
García Guerrero Claudia Carmiña Activo Bogota CALLE 112 # 14-65 CONS.103 3002136650
Furman Kahn Richard Moises Vitalicio Bogota CRA. 10 # 96-25
Forero López Jorge Vitalicio Bogota CRA. 21 # 100-20 OF.303
Fernández Gómez Patricia Margarita Vitalicio Bogota CRA. 21A # 124-55 CONS. 104
Fayad Gómez Rida Mariette Activo Bogota Carrera 15 # 84 - 24 consultorio 303 3153607267
Fajardo Lopez Diana Marcela Correspondiente Bogota CALLE 18 # 8-19
Escobar Ocampo Andrés Activo Bogota Cll 59 # 56-63 Int. 1 apto. 304 Párques de San Nicolás
Escalona Aparicio Mirna Edith Correspondiente Bogota
Elorza Ruiz Celina Vitalicio Bogota CRA. 28 A # 72-59
Donado Manotas Jaime Enrique Vitalicio Bogota CALLE 110 # 15-41 CONS 101 3208388047
Díez Palma María Ángeles Activo Bogota CRA 11C # 122-41 APTO 608 3208388032
Dib De Guio Faride Vitalicio Bogota CALLE 53B # 25-21 CONS. 2224 3187079215
Díaz Figueroa Julia Elvira Activo Bogota CALLE 116 # 20-16 APTO.402 3103492262
Cubillos Flórez Adriana Ximena Activo Bogota 3203421864
Cortes Torres Jorge Orlando Vitalicio Bogota Av. 15 No. 118-41 (706) Bogota 3153517449
Cohen Alimi Melody Activo Bogota CRA 45 # 127-70 CASA 27 3113756906
Cifuentes García Ximena Clemencia Activo Bogota Av 19 # 131 A - 30. Apto 703 3132851833
Chaves Torres María Consuelo Activo Bogota CALLE 90 No. 11A-34 Cons 208 3153202892
Chaves Cabrera Angela María Activo CALLE 125 #30-41 CONS.203 3103057955
Chaparro Martínez Mónica Lizeth Bogota 3505955555
Cepeda Velasco Paola Alexandra Activo Bogota 3114410654
Castrillón Pineda Andrea Del Pilar Activo Bogota CARRERA 4A # 55-55 3136718699
Castillo Delgado María Alejandra Activo Bogota Carrera 59A #136-50. torre 1 apto 303. edif parque de la colina 1 y 2. colina campestre. 3212375036
Castilla Díaz Libia Stella Vitalicio Bogota CRA. 12 # 116-51 CONS.203 3164975427
Castilla Díaz Libia Stella Vitalicio Bogota CRA. 12 # 116-51 CONS.203 3164975427
Cardona Rojas Claudia Patricia Activo 3017368429
Cardona Marin John Jaime Correspondiente Bogota CALLE 51 N° 49-12 GUARNE (ANTIOQUIA) 3108453434
Cárdenas Padilla Darsy Bianeth Activo Bogota CRA. 77A # 63F-84 PISO 2 3125883781
Camacho Cepeda Adriana Isabel Activo Bogota CLL 126 # 51-80 TORRE B APTO.506 3102552993
Bueno González Doris Patricia Vitalicio Bogota CRA.14BIS # 153-81 INT.19 APTO.501 3153193161
Briceño Rincon Clara Liliana Activo Bogota 3103251106
Bonilla Ramírez Ana Maribel Activo Bogota CALLE 50 # 8-27 CONS 205 3106884828
Blanco Vesga Ana María Correspondiente Bogota Calle 25#24-15 Villavicencio 3204026887
Bejarano Sáenz Marisol Activo Bogota CRA. 54 # 5-08 3166983668
Becerra Buitrago Patricia Activo Bogota CRA. 68A No. 101-58 3158998218
Baron Cifuentes Ingrid Marlen Activo Bogota CRA 58 # 138-50 TORRE 1 APTO 1202 3108602489
Barajas Villamizar Lomara Activo Bogota CALLE 134 # 7B-83 CONS. 820 3108504303
Baracaldo Romero Alix Juliet Activo Bogota CALLE 86A NO. 13A-09 CONS 202 3002688491
Avendaño Rueda Julio César Activo Bogota CRA.19A # 79-18 CONS. 613 3138179082
Aulestia Obregón Martha Lucia Activo Bogota CARRERA 7 D # 145-51 3153543903
Ariza Toro Saira Constanza Activo Bogota 3158937755
Arias Lemos Sonia Correspondiente Bogota CALLE 13 # 12-46 3203032383
Ángel Riaño Daisy Activo Bogota CRA.12 # 5-10 ALGARRA III 3107690694
Amaya Navas Edgar Activo Bogota CRA. 16 # 106-21 CONS. 406 3102233044
Amador Pozo Lourdes Margarita Activo Bogota CRA. 23 # 124-70 CONS. 504 3153460310
Alzate Mendoza Diana Carolina Activo Bogota TV.34 # 128-20 TORRE 2 APTO. 403 3114754524
Ortiz Castro Vicky Constanza Vocal Bogota 3002691785
Edgar Amaya Navas Vocal Bogota
Catalina Méndez de La Espriella Presidente - activo
Lourdes M. Amador Tesorero - activo Bogota
Henry Sossa Rojas Secretaria -activo Bogota
Maria Consuelo Chaves Vicepresidente- activo Bogota 3153202892
Alfonso Rodríguez Camilo Andrés Aspirante Bogota CRA 17A #11-23 ZIPAQUIRA 3203951696
Acero Barbosa Ángela María Activo Bogota CRA.18 # 88-17 3133474893
Guillermo Rafael Alvear Activo Magdalena carrera 19 B # 7A - 62 3114068275
Enrique Mendoza Altahona Activo Magdalena Calle 17 n° 20-134 3005578516
Edison Quesada Maldonado Activo Magdalena Cra. 21 N° 21- 153 Caja jardín 201 3142201688
Ana María Diaz Bolaño Activo Magdalena Calle 23 N°32b -38 La Florida 4363409 - 3156836328
Mayelys Patricia del Prado Cerchar Activo Magdalena Calle 17 N° 20 -151 2do piso 4363623 - 3002043222
Gabriela Cecilia Vergel Estrada Activo Magdalena Boulevard La 19 M z K casa 216 3045970770
Ilinka Alexandra Montes Rojas Activo Magdalena Calle12 N ° 18 - 122 bloque I apto 603 3135427119
Diana Luz Escobar Ospina Activo Magdalena Calle 22 N ° 14 - 70 3004509570
Maria del Carmen Mendoza Fernandez Activo Magdalena Calle 23 # 32 b - 38 la Florida 3016825538
Martha Lucia Lopez Aguilar Activo Magdalena Cra. 12 N ° 26B - 75 Cons 201 Plus Center 4213363 -3157525414
Isabel Cristina Jauregui Vallejo Activo Tolima 3143589140
Catalina Mayorga Arango Activo Tolima 3153513108
Carolina Cuellar Barreto Activo Tolima 3134411293
Adriana Patricia Salas Lozano Activo Tolima 3123821597
Patricia Polanco Patiño Activo Huila 3106798657
NimitzJohanna Laiseca Peralta Activo Huila 3017054947
Maria Deicy Cardozo Quintero Activo Huila 3162289630
Lina Maria Perdomo Liévano Activo Huila 3173799256
German Orozco Activo Caldas 3146157910
Fanny Reina Activo Boyacá 3152299524
Heidy Puertas Activo Boyacá 3162931536
Katalina Niño Activo Boyacá 3143309457
Yajaira Navarro Activo Boyacá 3164505173
Claudia Hernandez Activo Boyacá 3003228953
Maria Amparo Granados Activo Boyacá 3208507406
Myriam Garcia Activo Boyacá 3102380308
Anyela Milena Escobar Activo Atlantico 3212779755
Maria Eugenia Blanco Activo Boyacá 3002124348
Omar perez Activo Atlantico 3017887399
Ma Alexandra Navarro Activo Atlantico 3053800985
Doraida Fernandez Activo Atlantico 3218268094
Indira Gomez Activo Atlantico 3013683300
Leonardo Padilla Activo Atlantico 3015181185
Adolfo Meza Activo Atlantico 3012422004
Rafael Chaparro Activo Atlantico 3008867895
leon Ibarra Activo Atlantico 3010633387
Mayra Santos Activo Atlantico 3116096099
Luis Pacheco Activo Atlantico 30046997820
Alberto Roncallo Activo Atlantico 3007744852
Monica Rojano Activo Atlantico 3017390724
Manuel Cuello Activo Atlantico 3157289125
Silvia de La Cruz Activo Atlantico 3215660004
Diana Buitrago Activo Atlantico 3116428607
Said Guzman Activo Atlantico 3042079276
Abimael Mosquera Activo Atlantico 3016797692
Laura Ocando Activo Atlantico 3012447241
Jose Morillo Activo Atlantico 3008003171
Vanesa Bernal Activo Atlantico 3104206166
Adolfo Marriaga Activo Atlantico 300822511
Martha Rocio Saldarriaga Activo Antioquia Calle 34# 63 B - 72 Centro Profesional conquistadores. consultrio 404 3128327306
Juan Camilo Perez Munera Activo Antioquia Cra. 43 B # 68 A sur 16. 3219181458
Vivian Fernanda Lopez Arango Activo Antioquia Calle 34 # 63B -72 Centro Profesional conquistadores 3148210582
Sildana Julieth Cañas jimenez Activo Antioquia Circular 74 A # 76 E - 42 3117390595
Ruben Dario Romero Albarracin Activo Antioquia Cra. 51# 53- 66 3002293443
Hernando Saltarín Quintero Activo Norte de santander 3116650812
Henry Alberto Parra Gutierrez Activo Norte de santander 3142636705
Carmen Johanna Parra Gelvez Activo Norte de santander 4140838303
Maria Ximena Castro Bonells Activo Norte de santander 3002132145
Clara Catherine Castro Rios Activo Norte de santander 31027442283
Eliana Pantoja Activo Risaralda Cra. 19 # 12 - 50 T.1 consul 406 Megacentro Pinares 3211990 - 3183893206
Lilibeth Laserna Activo Risaralda 3148433641
Angela Maria Gomez Sanchez Activo Risaralda 3104213428
Eliana Marcela Gelves Activo Risaralda 3104527111
Claudia Ximena Garzon Roa Activo Risaralda 3137462592
Carlos Humberto Castaño Giraldo Activo Risaralda 3113837165
Claudia Juliana Castaño Activo Risaralda 3006020163
Cesar Augusto Alzate Henao Activo Risaralda 3113017905
Olga Zapata Activo Quindio 3214797038
Luis Fernando Zuluaga Gallego Activo Quindio 7466191-3148963846
Carlos Armando Rozo Marin Activo Quindio 3002151435
Diego Jairo Hurtado Parra Activo Quindio 7462501-3105386265
Juan Carlos Velasco Activo Cauca 3163274165
Diana Paola Rodriguez Activo Cauca 3146355591
Nora Calvache Silva Activo Cauca 3128320548
Maryllen Alexandra Guevara Marquez Activo Nariño 3105367290
Camilo Alberto Martinez Activo Nariño 3017548783
Carolina Muñoz Moncayo Activo Nariño 7376283-3117407871
Clara Ines Bravo Activo Nariño 3007192560
Blaneth Reina Norte de santander
Jessica Rolon Barroso Activo Norte de santander
Olga Ines Zapata Marin Activo Quindio 3214797038
Julian Sabogal Activo Quindio 7458672-3147913326
Carlos Humberto Castaño Giraldo Activo Risaralda 311387165
Lorena Alexandra Hernandez Yate Activo Llanos orientales 3219793849
Helena Margarita Castro Torres Activo Llanos orientales 3108124205
Leidy Lorena Pinzón Charry Activo Llanos orientales 3175737869
Diego Leon Sanchez Giraldo Residente de segundo año Antioquia Edificio Ofix 33 Consultorio 1106 3117193329
Angela Maria Diaz Galvis Residente de segundo año Antioquia calle 54 # 45 - 58 edificio Centro Caracas 1. Consul. 319 3137983355 - 5114394
Anabel Giraldo giraldo Residente de segundo año Antioquia Calle 49 B # 64 B - 54 Consul. 202 Consul. RC Dental 3157296830 - 3668828
Monique Marie Gay Ortiz Activo Santander Cll158 20-95 torre c piso 5 con 507 clinica foscal internacional 3176459691-6909823
Jorge Jaimes Bottia Activo Santander 3163794148
Claudia Carreño Activo Santander Cll38 #36-47 3153375723
Diana Judith Garcia Gutierrez Activo Santander 3114426642
Sandra Liliana Pinzon Activo Santander cll 49#27a-65 con 203 3176607091
Ketty Romero Activo Santander calle 42 # 35 - 58 con 504 CM Quirurgico
Johnnatan Manrique Activo Santander Calle 42#35-58 con 301 centro clinico quirurjico 3174308983-6373797
Ana Alvarez Activo Santander Cra 29 # 47 - 64 con 302 clinica odontologica 3123323962
Nelcy Rivera Activo Santander CM FOSCAL torre B, modulo 64 con 1007 3208012270
Maria Barrera Activo Santander Cr 27#37-33 con 501 3112286273-6329038
Oscar Gomez Activo Santander Calle 54 # 33 - 45, Con 304. CM Clínica Bucaramanga 3174283111
Milena Margarita Gomez Galvis Activo Santander Cr 34 #52-25 3156415573
Yeider Guerra Activo Santander 3004968010
Sandra Buitrago Activo Santander Carrera 34 # 36-56
Otoniel Ramos Activo Santander cll 49#28-10 ed galileo con 702 3103379279
Oscar Serrano Activo Santander calle 51 #34 - 17, Con 202 A , CM Cabecera I Etapa 3002071292-6436972
Maria Amaya Activo Santander Cra 29 # 47 - 64 con 5 clinica odontologica 3158198805
Daniel Vivas Activo Santander
Diana Patricia Sacanamboy Activo Cauca Calle 18N # 6_88 consultorio 203 3123735226
Carlos Colorado Velez Activo Antioquia Cra. 80 A # 33 EE-3 . Consul.819 edificio Ofix 33 3105037606 - 1505085
Sergio Roca Activo Atlantico 3008464662
Patricia Salazar Activo Atlantico 3004646461
Julieta Jimenez Activo Atlantico 3016653878
Esther Duran Activo Atlantico 3008165320
Maria Gelsomina Rayo Camacho Activo Bolivar
Sandra Buitrago Activo Boyacá 3125084682
Lina Valencia Activo Caldas 3002811031
Diana Patricia Sacanmboy Gomez Activo Cauca 3123735226
Beatriz Renata Cifuentes Zarama Activo Cauca
Ingrid Marcela Ruales Activo Huila 3016400727
Hernando Saltarín Activo Norte de santander
Jessica Rolon Barroso Activo Norte de santander 5833893-5722671
Miryam Blaneth Reyna Duarte Activo Norte de santander 3015302227
Eugenio Ordoñez Monsalve Activo Norte de santander 3012342635
Adriana Victoria Herrera Activo Norte de santander 3002029034
Maria Ximena Castro Bonells Activo Norte de santander
Ludwing Delgado Activo Santander CM FOSCAL torre B, modulo 56 con 809 3153062868
Jorge Solano Activo Santander calle 42 # 35 - 58 con 504 CM Quirurgico 3158665719
Elio Contreras Activo Santander Calle 49 # 28 - 10 con 407 edif Galileo 3153844643
Enrique Gomez Activo Santander Calle 42 # 35 - 58 con 407 CM Quirurgico 3105600089
Martha Vergel Activo Santander Calle 41 no 25-51 3003040723
Martha Niño Activo Santander Calle 40# 27- 18 primer piso edificio Chávez 3153841576
Isarith Galan Activo Santander CM FOSCAL torre B, modulo 56 con 809 3124353296
Juan Carlos Herrera Activo Tolima 3104768501
Gloria Alexandra Montoya Activo Tolima 3143308961
Diana Marcela Otero Activo Tolima 3002004357
Ayda Liliana Pelaez Activo Valle del cauca 3122959682
Maryllen Alexandra Guevara Marquez Activo Nariño 3105367290
Luis Fernando Moncayo Lopez Activo Nariño 3006418843
Thania Herrera Romo Activo Nariño 3014200575
Angela Maria Oviedo Tolima
Ana María Palacio Tolima
Rosmira Cruz Activo Huila 3204745125
Nidia Paola Ortiz Gasca Activo Huila 3132557711
Belsy Yanith Muñoz Rocha Activo Huila 3105851132
Jenny Julette Acevedo Camacho Activo Huila 3214499954
Carolina Echavarría Gonzales Activo Huila 3138547795
Eliana Patricia Lagos Activo Huila 3158348592
Fanny Patricia Silva Activo Huila 8722285
Carlos Eduardo Díaz Perez Activo Huila 3102405334
Diana Fernanda Silva Cardozo Activo Huila 3105611591
Ana Paola Cuéllar Ríos Huila 3162391128
Ingrid Marcela Ruales Ordoñez Activo 3016400727
Pedro Javier Serrano Falla Activo Huila 3108539639
Javier Hernán Urrego Escarpeta Activo Huila 3178956843
Mónica Patricia Cabezas Rodriguez Activo Huila 3174385071
Marina Bautista Charry Activo Huila 3212080332
Martha Elena Castillo Amor Activo Risaralda 3122965137
Oscar Alberto Morales Sanchez Activo Risaralda 3137492656
Martha Liliana Jaimes Castellanos Activo Risaralda 3015862826
Jenny Granados Activo Risaralda 3043366029
Karen Sofia Gallego Sucre
María Deicy Cardozo Quintero Huila
Patricia Polanco Patiño Huila
Nimitz Johana Laiseca Peralta Huila
Lina María Perdomo Lievano Huila
Mayrin Mercedes Ortiz Andrade Cauca
Luis Fernando Sepulveda Atuesta Activo Norte de santander 3124426744
Sergio Andres Yañez Villamiar Norte de santander
Martina Prada Perez Activo Norte de santander 3186905756
Adriana Lucia Florez Cubides Activo Tolima CALLE 43 #4-26 MEZANINE 1A 3143430989
Yenny Teresa Polo Rodriguez Activo Tolima CRA 6 A No 60-19 cons 411 Edificio Surgimedica 3005551487
Martha Susana Vasquez Alzate Activo Tolima CALLE 7 No 1-19 Apart. 302 La pola 3153217579
Maria Patricia Orozco Espriella Activo Tolima CRA 5 #38-14 Of. 702. Edificio profesionales de Coomeva 3118531543
Juan Carlos Herrera Rodriguez Activo Tolima CALLE 43 No. 4-26 Of. 501 Centro Medico Javeriano 3104768501
Jairo Humberto Labrador Gomez Activo Tolima CRA. 5 #38-14 Cons. 803. Edificio profesionales de Coomeva 3125236945
Gloria Alexandra Montoya Cespedes Activo Tolima CRA 5 #38-14 of. 706. Edificio profesionales de Coomeva 3143308961
Angela Maria Oviedo Villegas Activo Tolima CALLE 43 No. 4-26 Of. 207 Centro Medico Javeriano 3167492505
Ana Maria Palacio Casabianca Activo Tolima CALLE 43 No. 4-26 Of. M-5 Centro Medico Javeriano 3133019223
Monica LambraÑo Pacheco Activo Sucre Calle 6 # 29-100 barrio San Vicente Lorica- Cordoba 3205619518
Jairo Pizarro Sierra Activo Sucre Tranversal 32 # 34-92 BARRIO BOSTON 3008059699
Adriana Medrano Almanza Activo Sucre Carrera 19 # 15-51 Calle Las Flores Sincelejo Sucre 3013595775
Ruben Romero Sierra Activo Sucre Carrera 17 15-26 Centro Médico Especialistas De Sucre Sincelejo Sucre
Jorge Elias Dancur Turizo Activo Sucre Carrera 19 # 15-51 Calle Las Flores Sincelejo Sucre 3003112051
Jason Barreto Angel Activo Sucre Carrera 19 # 15-51 Calle Las Flores Sincelejo Sucre 3126922152
Victor Andres Mendoza Tamara Activo Sucre Carrera 17 15-26 Centro Médico Especialistas De Sucre  3017545597
Martha Beatriz Turcios Baldovino Activo Sucre Carrera 19 # 15-54 Calle Las Flores Sincelejo 3006009465
Angela Maria Ruiz Llorente Activo Sucre Carrera 14 # 55ª – 35 Urbanización La Toscana Sincelejo Sucre 3182703555
Gilma Ester Romero Romero Activo Sucre Calle 13a # 17a-28 SINCELEJO 3002063393
Ileana Esther Navarro Jaraba Activo Sucre Calle 25 # 36ª -210 Barrio Venecia Sincelejo Sucre 3017881569
Rafael OrdoÑez Rodelo Activo Sucre Carrera 36 # 24-93 Barrio Florencia Sincelejo Sucre 3053070761
Adolfo Augusto Hoyos GarzÓn Activo Sucre Cra 24 # 27-09 Corozal Sucre 3135112334
Viany Ortiz Polanco Activo Sucre Calle 25ª # 23-14 Barrio La María Sincelejo Sucre 3043675601
Karen SofÍa Gallego LÓpez Activo Sucre Calle 25 # 18-53 Edf Unión – Sincelejo Sucre 3005039013
Hilda Acosta Activo Santander Calle 49 # 28 - 10 con 606 edif Galileo 3103438817
Martha Duarte Activo Santander CALLE 46 #35a-06 CONSULTORIO 403. EDIFICIO CENTRAL Park 3103296325
Martha Rincon Activo Santander UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS. oficina de postgrados 3157804893
Martha Varon Activo Santander Centro medico carlos ardila llule torre b con 802 3132521632-6380328
Luz Estella Rey Activo Santander avenida gonzalez valencia 55a-54 con 501 ed dektower 6436114-3002127281
Emelina Toloza Activo Santander Clle 42 35-58 con 305 centro clinico quirurjico 3156281510-6351746
Claudia Castañeda Activo Santander carrera 33 N 44-88 local 3  edificio colpatria 3165214272
Bibiana Blanco Activo Santander 3163319345
Adriana Ruiz Uribe Activo Santander carrera 12 N. 200-105 casa 110 3206834459
Leonardo Pineda Activo Santander Cra 35 # 54 - 97   bucaramanga cll 49 ·24-26 barranca 3153750831-6010459-6433008
Martha Liliana Rincon Activo Santander UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS 3157804893
Martha Helena Varón Plata Activo Santander Centro Médico Carlos Ardila Lulle Torre B piso 8 módulo 54, cons. 802 6380328 - 3132521632
Libia Perez Activo Santander Calle 54 # 33 - 45, Con 605. CM Clínica Bucaramanga 6850970
Juan Carlos Leon Activo Santander 3006818906
Javier Jimenez Activo Santander Cr 28 #49-53 piso 2 3008171876
Rosa Ines Mantilla Activo Santander UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS 3002173354
Martha Patricia NiÑo Activo Santander Calle 40# 27- 18 primer piso edificio Chávez 3153841576
Elio Contreras Activo Santander Calle 49 # 28 - 10 con 407 edif Galileo 3153844643
Jorge Armando Solano Activo Santander calle 42 # 35 - 58 con 504 CM Quirurgico 3158665719
Ludwing Delgado Activo Santander CM FOSCAL torre B, modulo 56 con 809 3153062868
Fernando Vargas Lozano Activo Risaralda Cra. 19 #12-50, Torre 1, Piso 6 3155363307
Diana Carolina Toro Walker Activo Risaralda Cra. 7 #26-50, Piso 3 3102863964
Eliana Elisabeth Pantoja Bravo Activo Risaralda Av. Juan B Gutierrez #17-55, Cons. 606 3183893206
Angela Maria Marulanda Trujillo Activo Risaralda Calle 14 #23-26, Local 104 3113837868
Lilibeth Laserna Gallego Activo Risaralda Megacentro Pinares, Torre 1, Cons. 1107 3148433641
Angela Maria Gomez Sanchez Activo Risaralda Cra. 7 #18-21, Cons. 502 3104213428
Jorge Giraldo Borrego Activo Risaralda Calle 3 #11-92, Cartago 3102434674
Eliana Marcela Gelves G Activo Risaralda Cra. 5 #18-33, Cons. 806, Centro De Especialistas De Risaralda 3104527111
Claudia Ximena Garzon Roa Activo Risaralda Carrera19 #5-73, Cons. 413, Centro Comercial Plazuela, Pereira, Risaralda,Colombia. 3352188 - 3137462592
Juan Gonzalo Escobar Orozco Activo Risaralda Cra. 6 #22-57, Cons. 205 3105031618
Claudia Juliana Castaño Alzate Activo Risaralda Av. Circunvalar #11-80, Cons. 802 3006020163
Cesar Augusto Alzate Henao Activo Risaralda Calle 12 3-45, Cons. 302, Cartago 3113017905
Andres Felipe Martinez Activo Quindio cra13 · 8 norte 39 3117478853
Luis Fernando Zuluaga Gallego Activo Quindio Calle 1ra Norte # 12-17 Cons. 6 Edif. Farallones Armenia, Q 7466191-3148963846
Julian Alberto Sabogal Rincon Activo Quindio Cra 14 # 8N-63 Cons. 03 CEO, Edif. Cañaveral Armenia, Q. 7458672-3147913326
Carlos Armando Rozo Marin Activo Quindio Cra 14# 8N-63 Cons. 204 Edif. Cañaveral Armenia, Q. 3002151435
Diego Jairo Hurtado Parra Activo Quindio Cra 14 # 8-45 Cons. 201 Centro odontologico del quindio, Armenia Q. 7462501-7451000-3105386265
Maria Del Pilar Gomez PatiÑo Activo Quindio Cra 13A # 8N-32 Cons. 301 Edif. Caña Dulce, Armenia, Q. 3007893557
Diana Maria Giraldo Vasquez Activo Quindio Cra 14 # 9-18 Cons. 102B Edif. Tarantella y Clinica Asprodonto Cra 12 #1A Norte - 20 Armenia, Q. 7468471-3155943574
Adriana Garcia Rincon Activo Quindio Av. Centenario # 2-56 Centro medico y empresarial centenario Cons. 210 Armenia, Q. 3122546396
Lina Maria Duque Baena Activo Quindio Av. Bolivar #14N-80 Cons. 210 Edif. El bosque Armenia, Q. 7495369-3117644890
Olga Lucia Arango Botero Activo Quindio Av. Bolivar #14N-80 P-2 Edif. El bosque Armenia, Q. 7496900-3148914942
Jeannette Aljure Velasquez Activo Quindio Cra 13 # 8N-36 Cons. 101 Edif. Caña Dulce, Armenia, Q. 7466719-3104912842
Sergio Andres Yañez Villamizar Activo Norte de santander Av 1 #13-90 Cons 206 3013398050
Alexandra Diaz Rodriguez Activo Norte de santander carrera32# 6sur45 3153766371
Clara Catherine Castro Rios Activo Norte de santander calle131E54 cons. 205B 3102742283
Carolina Maria Peña Mosquera Activo Norte de santander calle 103-75 local 8 3115200621
Didiana Navas Caicedo Activo Norte de santander calle15#0-19 consl. 11 3115382477
Edna Milena Rivera Leal. Activo Norte de santander calle 15#4-25 cl san angel 3115140597
Gerardo Junior Villamizar Real Activo Norte de santander Av 0#13-31 Edf,Faraon 3015694087
Karen Jaramillo A Aspirante Nariño Calle 14 A # 41 - 106 3014178734
Maria Camila Alvarez Sanchez Aspirante Nariño Cra. 33A # 19 - 08 3183875433
Juliana Rodriguez C. Aspirante Nariño Cra. 33A # 19 - 08 7367745-3003052653
Adriana Ximena Diaz Dorado Aspirante Nariño Calle 16 # 34 - 40 A. 301 7366181-3002565192
Vanessa Bravo Rosero Aspirante Nariño Cra. 31 # 19A - 10 C. 401 3006001801
Claudia Catalina Carvajal Aspirante Nariño Cra. 31 # 19A - 10 C. 401 3013009601
Paola Montero Riascos Aspirante Nariño Calle 16B # 33 - 61 A. 201 7368395-3002625852
Carolina MuÑoz Moncayo Activo Nariño Calle 16 # 37 - 51 A. 701 7376283-3117407871
Angela Lorena Carrillo Reyes Activo Nariño Cra. 24 #19-33 C. 220 7222915-3137003977
Helen Johana Martinez Aspirante Nariño Cra. 39 # 19 - 100 3182800298
German Ernesto Rincon R. Aspirante Nariño Cra. 34A No. 16A-42 7237517-3155078498
Clara Ines Bravo Activo Nariño Calle 20 # 35-23 3007192560
Nancy Eraso Martinez Aspirante Nariño Calle 18 # 28 -84 C. 603 7311589-3002186004
Andres Paredes Osejo Aspirante Nariño Calle 18 # 28-84 C. 801 7311916-3017844451
Alicia Vasquez G. Aspirante Nariño Calle 19 A / 31C-25 7314860
Luis Fernando Moncayo Lopez Activo Nariño Cra. 29A # 18-22 7311438-3006418843
Liliana Malo Pardo Activo Nariño Cra. 29 A # 18-09 C.204 7314345-3117334788
Margarita Villamil Ceron Activo Nariño Cra. 24 #19-33 C. 307 7222238-3006099635
Thania Herrera Romo Activo Nariño Calle 18 # 28-84 C. 501 7310768-3014200575
Margarita Rosa Anrade Contreras Activo Magdalena Cra 21ª No. 15-40 3207016250
Maria Del Toro De Urbina Activo Magdalena Cl 20 12-12 Consult 5-B Unidad Médica Odontológica 3013612575
Andrea Lorena Charry Diaz Activo Magdalena Carrera 14 No. 29 -47 casa 45 Bavaria club 3013817858
Maria Del Carmen Mendoza Fernandez Activo Vicepresidente- activo Magdalena Centro Médico Los Alcázares Cl 23 14-17 Consult 203 3016825538
Ana Maria Diaz BolaÑo Activo Magdalena Calle 23 No. 32 b 38 La Florida 4363409- 3156836328
Guillermo Rafael Alvear Mulford Activo Magdalena Cra 19B #7A - 62 3114068275
Gabriela Cecilia Vergel Estrada Activo Magdalena Boulevard La 19 Mz K casa 216 3045970770
Ilinka Alexandra Montes Rojas Tesorero - activo Magdalena Calle 12 No. 18 -122 bloque I apto 603 36720058
Diana Luz Escobar Ospino Activo Secretaria -activo Magdalena Calle 22 No. 14 -70 3004509570
Martha Lucia Lopez Aguilar Activo Magdalena Carrera 12 No. 26B - 75 Cons 201 Plus Center 4213363 - 3157525414
Mayelis Patricia Del Prado Cerchar Activo Magdalena Calle 17 No.22 -151 2do piso 4363623 - 3002043222
Enith Alicia Castell Rivas Llanos orientales
Ana María Trujillo Llanos orientales
María Mercedes Delgado Llanos orientales
Karen Mercedes Angarita Díaz Llanos orientales
Luis Alejandro Mesa Pachón Llanos orientales
Carolina Paredes Activo Llanos orientales Villa Mónica Mz H Casa 8 Granada-Meta 320-8505657
Angela Millan Activo Llanos orientales Calle 8 No 20-83 c 46 Portales la Primavera -Villavicencio 310-3057955
Diana Gomez Activo Llanos orientales 310-3059668
Ruth Andrea Diaz Activo Llanos orientales Carrera 36 No 34A 29 -Villavicencio 316-6273574
Enith Alicia Castell Activo Llanos orientales Carrera 38 No 34-52-Villavicencio 318-7825979
Helena Margarita Castro Activo Llanos orientales Carrera 50 No 12-04 sur c 117-Villavicencio 310-8124205
Luz Nydia Cristancho Activo Llanos orientales Calle 18 No 40-06 consultorio 201 Villavicencio 314-3352970
Carolina Rozo Activo Llanos orientales Calle 5 No. 34B-33-Villavicencio 320-2341762
Ana Maria Trujillo Activo Llanos orientales Calle 33 B No 36-37 cons 202 Villavicencio 310-2195759
Maria Mercedes Delgado Activo Llanos orientales Carrera 36 No 34A 29 -Villavicencio 312-4485084
Karen Angarita Activo Llanos orientales Carrera 41 No 35-38 Apto 201 Villavicencio 300-2413333
Luis Alejandro Mesa Pachon Activo Llanos orientales Calle 33 A No. 38-59 Barzal-Villavicencio 313-2845652
Lina María Perdomo Lievano 3173799256
Nimitz Johana Iaiseca Peralta 3015031642
Patricia Polanco Patiño 3106798657
María Deicy Cardozo Quintero 3162289630
Nidia Paola Ortiz Gasca Estudiante Calle 8 # 13-67 3132557711
Belsy Yanith Muñoz Rocha Estudiante Calle 38 # 1a 65 Barrio Cándido 3105851132
Jenny Julette Acevedo Camacho Activo Cra. 13 # 9-35 3214499954
Carolina Echavarria González Activo Av 26 N° 31-68 In1 apto 303 3138547795
Eliana Patricia Lagos Activo Av libertadores #8ª-17 3158348592
Fanny Patricia Silva Activo Cra. 9 # 10-07 Apto. 405 8722285
Patricia Polanco Patiño Activo Cl. 19 # 46-80 Casa 16 B 3106798657
Carlos Eduardo Díaz Pérez Activo Cra. 55 # 11-49 Apto.402 T 2A 3102405334
Diana Fernanda Silva Cardozo Activo Cl. 8 # 12-31 Pital 3105611591
Ana Paola Cuéllar Ríos Activo Cl. 12 # 5-125 Local 1 3162391128
Ingrid Marcela Ruales Ordoñez Activo Cl. 36 # 16-28 Apto. 302 3016400727
Pedro Javier Serrano Falla Activo Cl. 27 # 7A-20 Apto. 202 3108539639
Javier Hernán Urrego Scarpeta Activo Cl. 5 # 6-57 La Plata 3178956843
Nimitz Johanna Laiseca Peralta Activo Cra. 43 # 19-92 3017054947
María Deicy Cardozo Quintero Activo Cl. 8 #31ª-69 Casa N°2 3162289630
Mónica Patricia Cabezas Rodríguez Activo Av. La Toma # 4-24 Loc 1 3174385071
Marina Bautista Charry Activo Cra. 48B #17C-08 3212080332
Lina María Perdomo Liévano Activo Cl. 9 # 7-91 Cons. 2 3173799256
Eustorgio Caro Sagre Córdoba calle 26 #7-33 3165212987
Patricia Santos De Avila Córdoba CALLE 30 #6-44 3103671463
Mónica González Fuentes Córdoba Carrera 8 # 60-67 3107272123
Harold Franco Ordóñez Córdoba Carrera 5 #25-19 cons 201 edificio Ortoplus. 3157537304 y 094 7810114
Ida Alean Ramos Activo Córdoba carrera 13 #63-85 3002694151
Sandra Fernandez Velez Activo Córdoba Crra 2 #27-25 3007254491
Alvaro PeÑa Giraldo Activo Córdoba Calle 24 #3-15 3004993781
Ana Crisina Tovar Corrales Activo Córdoba Calle 23 # 1-35 3145957410
Monica Gonzalez Fuentes Activo Córdoba Carrera 8 # 60-67 3107272123
Eusorgio Caro Sagre Activo Córdoba calle 26 #7-33 3165212987
Patricia Santos De Avila Activo Córdoba CALLE 30 #6-44 3103671463
Harold Franco OrdoÑez Activo Córdoba cra 5 # 25-19 cons 201 3157537304
Yonibis Solano Activo Cesar y guajira CRA. No. 11 31-30 cons 301 3215392816
Manuel Cuello Activo Cesar y guajira VALLEDUPAR 3157289125
Pedro Elias Perez Activo Cesar y guajira FONSECA 3003108048
Harold Lubo Activo Cesar y guajira CRA. No. 11 31-30 cons 202 3017472950
Eduardo PeÑaloza Tesorero - activo Cesar y guajira CRA. No. 11 31-30 cons 202 3116851371
Doraida Fernandez Rojas Secretaria -activo Cesar y guajira CRA 11A No. 14- 39 cons 304 5749407-3126228619
Jorge Mario Nuñez Duran Vicepresidente- activo Cesar y guajira VALLEDUPAR 3015956993
Rubby Sofia Rodriguez Rodriguez Cesar y guajira CRA. No. 11 31-30 cons 302 3205448267
Maritza Prado Activo Cauca 3133495356
Diana Dorado Cauca 3007378433
Clara Adrada Cauca 3003682125
Marco Aurelio Salazar Yutersonke Activo Cauca Calle 15 norte # 2-256 - CMQ Los Andes 3155782703
Clara Adrada Activo Cauca cra 3 bis no 15 AN 12 cons 401 3003682125
Juan Carlos Velasco Castro Activo Cauca carrera 9 #76n 100 3163274165
Juan Carlos Ortega Maya Activo Cauca Carrera 9 # 16N-30 3113620501
Nora Calvache Silva Activo Cauca Calle 5n- 6a-116 3128320548
Oscar Omar Rueda León Activo Cauca Calle 16N # 6-16 Consultorio 205 3013333183
Diana Milena Dorado Vasquez Activo Cauca Carrera 8 # 2N45 3007378433
Renata Cifuentes Zarama Activo Cauca carrera 6a #14N_15 3103895758
Maritza Prado Bonilla Activo Cauca carrera 11 # 17N 111 3133495356
Mayrim Mercedes Ortiz Andrade Activo Cauca carrera 7 #14 N-40 apto 303 3013398543
Horacio Laserna Caldas Cr23 69 A-60 3158385157
Cristina Duque Caldas Cr23 69 A-60 3148888150
Carolina Giraldo Caldas Clle 70ª No.23B-09.Manizales 3155400404
Dwernhey Castaño Caldas Cr23 57-09 Consult 14 3113104228
Julián Andrés Montoya Caldas Cr23 49-91 cons.308 3148122921
Horacio Laserna Zuluaga Activo Caldas Cr23 69 A-60 3158385157
Marcela Valderrama Activo Caldas Cra 23 #65ª-41 Parque Médico consult.302 Manizales 3148876816
Mario Fernando Guuapacha Muñoz Activo Caldas Cra27B No.71-16 3006032249
Yolanda Grajales Garay Activo Caldas 3128416254
Carolina Giraldo Activo Caldas Clle 70ª No.23B-09.Manizales 3155400404
Marco Aurelio Gil Lotero Activo Caldas Cr24 56-86 consul 1 3104223871
Cristina Duque Activo Caldas Cr23 69 A-60 3148888150
Adny Castell Activo Caldas La Dorada 3113544833
Dwernhey Castaño Activo Caldas Cr23 57-09 Consult 14 3113104228
Julián Andrés Montoya Rivera Activo Caldas Cr23 49-91 cons.308 3148122921
Heidy Lenny Puertas Gonzalez Boyacá 3152931536
Myriam Janeth García Panche Boyacá 3102380308
Fanny Reina Garzón Boyacá 3152299524
María Eugenia Blanco Boyacá 3002124348
Claudia Ruth Hernández De Castro Boyacá 3003228953
Fabio Riaño Activo Boyacá Cra 2 #32-49 apto 603 Torre3 3013562934
Adriana Sofia Quintana Activo Boyacá Cra 11#10 -64 consultorio 301 Sogamoso 3214677618
Ma. Consuelo Peña A Activo Boyacá Crr. 15 # 19-64/Duitama 3103050606
Sara Peña Activo Boyacá Calle 79 = a 61 Torre 2 apto 704 3147226974
Miryam Astrid Parra Activo Boyacá calle 6 # 11-06 3112924226
Liliana Pachon Activo Boyacá Calle 12 #12-12 of 201Sogamoso 3103432297
Claudia Merchan Activo Boyacá Av. Universitaria #53-160 apto 1101/Tunja 3103339865
Julio Mejia Activo Boyacá Calle 21 A# 10-57 3124608354
Jairo Lopez Activo Boyacá Calle8 #11 -43 Local 12 centro comercial Metro Sogamoso 3106805152
Anyela Cortes Activo Boyacá Calle 16 # 14 - 68 Duitama 3138332695
Myriam Cetina Activo Boyacá cra 21#22-38 Paipa 3138434293
Jacobo Ramos M. Activo Bolivar Manga Cll Real 19-71 !01 3008146168
Mayda Mondol Activo Bolivar CENTRO COMERCIAL COLONIAL AVE. PEDRO DE HEREDIA LOCAL 25 3008369349
Lucy Corrales Activo Bolivar CENTRO MEDICO SANTA LUCIA CARRERA 71 # 31297 CONS 507 3163126184
 marigel Royo Activo Bolivar  SAN PEDRO MANZ 25 LOTE 1 PISO 2  3168261555- 3156594144
Sandra Sarmiento Activo Bolivar Centro Edif.. City Bank 4G 3008082384
Liliana Reina Inactivo Bolivar LA MARINA CRA 34#5-52 CARTAGENA 3102032866
Julian Robeto Davis Robinson Inactivo Bolivar Red Ground Carretera circunvalar apartamentos Petersen Apto 101 3125016062
Juan Carlos Romero Activo Bolivar 3106155380
Roberto Paternina Activo Bolivar 3116504463
Raimundo Sagbini Inactivo Bolivar Bocagrande, Cra 5 Calle 5. Edificio Las quintas Apto 303 3002696862
Roxanna Martinez Activo Bolivar Centro, Av Venezuela. Ed City Bank Of 5G 3107122110
Belida Vega Menco Activo Bolivar CALLE 17A #8-98 BARRIO CORDOBA MAGANGUE BOLIVAR 3004677364
Isabel Uparela Activo Bolivar MANGA CONJUNTO RECIDENCIAL LA CABAÑA CASA # 24-06 BLOQUE 7 3135669128
Luis Fernando Suarez Activo Bolivar CENTRO COMERCIAL SHOPING CENTER LA PLAZUELA LOCAL 6 3013639131
Marygel Royo Camacho Activo Bolivar SAN PEDRO MANZ 25 LOTE 1 PISO 2 3168261555- 3156594144
Monica Rodriguez Activo Bolivar CALLE 6 # 12-66 EDF SOFIA CASTILLOGRANDE APTO 701 3002978138
Maida Mondol Activo Bolivar CENTRO COMERCIAL COLONIAL AVE. PEDRO DE HEREDIA LOCAL 25 3008369349
Giovanny Herrera Coronel Activo Bolivar CRESPO AV 1 # 71A-04 PRIMER APARTAMENTO PISO 2 3006098864
Fernando Guzman Lopez Activo Bolivar AV. PEDRO DE HEREDIA CENTRO MEDICO LOS EJECUTIVOS CONSULTORIO 202 3126701769
Marta Gomez Diaz Activo Bolivar CABRERO CALLE REAL # 41-147 CASA 1  3004316088
Jose Elias Flores Activo Bolivar NUEVO BOSQUE 7 ETAPA MANZ 56 LOTE 5 3107338805
Lucy Corrales Activo Bolivar CENTRO MEDICO SANTA LUCIA CARRERA 71 # 31297 CONS 507 3163126184
Viviana Cervantes Activo Bolivar CRESPO CARRERA 1A # 71-147 CARTAGENA 3008051037
Erika Buendia Martinez Activo Bolivar MANGA CALLE 29 #21A-07 EDF MANUELA CALLEJON DANDY 3126704880
Alfredo Borja Castillo Activo Bolivar CENTRO CALLE DE LA FACTORIA # 36-32 3006009065
Demetrio Barcha Barreto Activo Bolivar CALLE 29 D # 22-32 APTO 2-3A PIE DE LA POPA CARTAGENA 3135339303
Eduardo Covo Morales Activo Bolivar CALLE 5 # 6-108 AV PIÑANGO CASTILLOGRANDE CARTAGENA 3103609869
Carlos Corrales Payares Activo Bolivar CALLE 5 # 6-108 AV PIÑANGO CASTILLOGRANDE CARTAGENA 3145407163
Marlon Pereira Gazabon Activo Bolivar CENTRO COMERCIAL BOCAGRANDE LOCAL 118 CARTAGENA 3008088459
Sandra Sarmiento Activo Bolivar AV VENEZUELA EDF CITY BANK OF 4GH CENTRO CARTAGENA 3008082384
Claudia Osorio Bustillo Activo Bolivar CARRERA 3 # 8-129 EDF CENTRO EJECUTIVO OFF 503 BOCAGRANDE CARTAGENA 3008140724
Jacobo Ramos Manotas Activo Bolivar MANGA CALLE 25 # 19-71 EDF MANGA SEÑORIAL LOCAL 101 3008146168
Luz Edith Forero Activo Atlantico Cra 51b #76 - 71 Local 102 3157264299
Jairo Ortiz Activo Atlantico 3106421662
Libia Rueda Activo Atlantico Cra 49C #80 - 125 Cons 515 300610-0193
Edgar Santiago Activo Atlantico Cra 50 #80 - 260 Cons 3 311433-5641
Oscar Guzmán Presidente - activo Atlantico Cra 56 #89 - 13 3008143842
Wilmer Pomares Activo 2016 Atlantico Cra 58 #70 - 110 loc 3 3680081 - 3106318342
Esperanza Martínez Activo 2016 Atlantico Cra 21 #45e - 25 3012298998
Sandra Felex Activo 2016 Atlantico Calle 69 #38 - 101 3604526 - 3008010811
Hellman Baute Atlantico Cra 49C #80 - 13 Cons 404 3566916 - 3157257863
Mildred Navarro Activo 2016 Atlantico Cra 58 #70 - 129 Cons 413 3538079 - 3157212184
Rafael Molino Atlantico Cra 50 #79 - 179 3157273419
Jose Morillo Activo Atlantico Cra 51B #80 - 58 Cons 416 3198568 - 3008003171
Vanesa Bernal Activo Atlantico Calle 72 #56 - 28 Local 3 3104206166
Ada Barandalla Activo 2016 Atlantico Cra 43 #98 - 106 3012053289
Alvaro Barrios Vicepresidente- activo Atlantico Cra 53 #82 - 174 3588704 - 3106304243
Edwin De La Cruz Activo 2016 Atlantico Cra 51B #94 - 334 Cons 3014314981
Alcira Vargas Activo 2016 Atlantico Cra 41 #56 - 35 3797954 - 3012886074
Carlos Barcenas Activo 2016 Atlantico Carre 43 #79b - 127 local 1e 3781218 - 3008092459
Ernesto Aramendiz Activo 2016 Atlantico Calle 70C #27 - 88 3650488 - 3163109539
Jorge Fiorillo Activo 2016 Atlantico Carrera 51 # 82 - 250 Oficina # 01 3567321 - 3581967 - 3008150311
Adolfo Marriaga Activo Atlantico Cra 51B #94 - 334 Cons 403 3735593 - 3008022511
Pedro Mejia Activo 2016 honorario Atlantico Cra 51 #82 - 250 Oficina 01 3581967 - 3106300829
Tatiana Echeverría Activo 2016 Atlantico Cra 52 #79 - 19 3680020 - 3135252301
Lucero Saibis Activo 2016 Atlantico Cra 47 #84 - 79 2do piso 3126195616
Margarita Baquero Activo 2016 Atlantico Cra 49C #80 - 125 3454595 - 3037517
Miguel Ruiz Activo 2016 Atlantico Calle 69 #49 - 62 3788773 - 3002710498
Adriana Mejia Atlantico Cra 50 #84 - 110 3528269 - 3164535565
Dr. Julian Armando Perez Sanchez Antioquia 3146627979
Dr. Carlos Mauricio Martinez Ortega Vicepresidente- activo Antioquia 3013715905
Willer Rendon Osorio Residente de segundo año Antioquia Facultad de Odontología U de A Calle 64 52 - 59 3006985900
Valentina Manrique Odontóloga Antioquia Carrera 15 No 9 A - 89 3043894317
Stephanie Franco Agudelo Endodoncista Antioquia Carrera 29A #5sur-95 Edificio Torre Génesis 3117622870
Syldana Julieth CaÑas Jimenez Activo Antioquia Circular 74A # 76 E - 42 3117390595- 2940599
Sebastian Castro Endodoncista Antioquia Centro Comercial El TesoroTorre Méica, Consul. 1029 3113499629 - 3052316021
Sara MarÍa Posada Barreneche Endodoncista Antioquia Cra. 48 # 12 sur - 70 Centro profesional el Crucero Consultorio 104 3127761052-3134556
Sabad Elena Egea Eljach Endodoncista Antioquia Facultad de Odontología U de A Calle 64 52 - 59 3005749745
Ruben Dario Romero Albarracin Activo Antioquia Cra. 51# 53- 66 3002293443 - 3222457
Paula Andrea Villa Machado Directora posgrado endodoncia u. de a. Antioquia Edificio el Crucero Torre 2 Cra. 48A # 12Sur -70 Consultorio 307 3006085830-3133982
Paola Andrea VelÁsquez Cano Endodoncista Antioquia Calle 34 # 63 B - 72 Cons. 302 Centro profesional Conquistadores 3117532625-3510643 ext. 102
Orlando Lacouture Endodoncista Antioquia Calle 7 # 39-290 Cons. 815 Clínica Medellín del Poblado 3155025604-3520185
Mateo Roldan Roldan Residente de primer año Antioquia Facultad de Odontología U de A Calle 64 52 - 59 3113642760
Martha Rocio Campuzano Saldarriaga Antioquia Calle 78 b # 69 - 240 Hospital Pablo Tobón Uribe 3128327306
Maria Paula Chica Cano Residente de segundo año Antioquia Universidad CES Calle 10 a 22 - 04 3007863413
Maria Paulina Velez Bernal Residente de segundo año Antioquia Universidad CES Calle 10 a 22 - 04 3127532397
MarÍa Adelaida Arismendi Echeverri Endodoncista Antioquia Facultad de Odontología U de A Calle 64 52 - 59 3013533084
Mario Andres Cumplido Mendosa Endodoncista Antioquia Facultad de Odontología U de A Calle 64 52 - 59 3008921566
MarÍa AngÉlica CalderÓn Endodoncista Antioquia Carrera 25 A # 1 a sur - 45 Nivel 2 Local 8544 Parque Comercial El Tesoro 3104643612-3213344
Martha Lucia Torres Mejia Endodoncista Antioquia Universidad CES Calle 10 a 22 - 04 3002671376
MarÍa Elena Gil Barrera Endodoncista Antioquia Universidad CES Calle 10 a 22 -04 3113158474
Marcela Yepes JimÉnez Endodoncista